Is Fromager D'Affinois Petit D Affinois 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised cow's milk, Pasteurised cow's cream (milk), salt, cultures, microbial rennet
Check Fromager D'Affinois Petit D Affinois 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromager D'Affinois Petit D Affinois 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fromager D'Affinois Petit D Affinois 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


