Is Fromager D'Affinois with Truffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cow milk(pasteurized), cream (MILK), cheese cultures, black truffle, natural flavor, microbial enzymes,

Check Fromager D'Affinois with Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fromager D'Affinois with Truffles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthyButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich