Is Fromagerie Bergero Le Patte Blanche Goat's Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized goat milk, Salt, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Bacterial culture, Potassium sorbate and natamycin on the surface.

Check Fromagerie Bergero Le Patte Blanche Goat's Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing