Is Fromages en grain Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait pasteurisé, substances laitières modifiées, sel, culture bactérienne, chlorure de calcium, enzyme microbien.
Check Fromages en grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromages en grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


