Is FRONANA, BANANA BASED ICE CREAM, WILDBERRY WHIRL, WILDBERRY WHIRL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA, RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA, CITRIC ACID (NATURAL PRESERVATIVES).
Check FRONANA, BANANA BASED ICE CREAM, WILDBERRY WHIRL, WILDBERRY WHIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRONANA, BANANA BASED ICE CREAM, WILDBERRY WHIRL, WILDBERRY WHIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanillaTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


