Is Front Porch Peach Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Sugar, Peach puree, Concentrated lemon juice, Citric acid, Natural flavour. PASTEURIZED Ingrédients: Eau filtrée, Sucre, Purée de pêches, Jus de citron concentré, Acide citrique, Arôme naturel. / PASTEURISÉ SHAKE WELL BEFORE SERVING * SERVE CHILLED* REFRIGERATE AFTER OPENING
Check Front Porch Peach Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Front Porch Peach Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


