Is Frontera Hot Chipotle Salsa, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Onions, Garlic, Chipotle Chiles, Salt, Evaporated Cane Juice, Spices

Check Frontera Hot Chipotle Salsa, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontera Hot Chipotle Salsa, 16 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing