Is Frontera Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips, 10 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Corn Oil, Sea Salt, Trace Of Lime
Check Frontera Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips, 10 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontera Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips, 10 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontera Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips, 10 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


