Is Frontera Tortilla Chips Lime + Sea Salt - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

stone ground whole yellow and white corn, corn oil, citric acid, sea salt, trace of lime

Check Frontera Tortilla Chips Lime + Sea Salt - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontera Tortilla Chips Lime + Sea Salt - 10 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish