Is Frontier Baking Soda Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baking Soda

Check Frontier Baking Soda Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Baking Soda Powder is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking