Is FRONTIER, BALTI CURRY SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC ROASTED RED CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC BROWN MUSTARD, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC FENUGREEK, ORGANIC STAR ANISE, ORGANIC CARAWAY, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC ANISE, ORGANIC BAY LEAF.
Check FRONTIER, BALTI CURRY SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRONTIER, BALTI CURRY SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


