Is Frontier Buttermilk Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk .
Check Frontier Buttermilk Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Buttermilk Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Buttermilk Blend is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep


