Is Frontier, Celery Salt, 0.9 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Celery Seed
Check Frontier, Celery Salt, 0.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier, Celery Salt, 0.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier, Celery Salt, 0.9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


