Is Frontier Co-op 19084 Garlic Salt Seasoning 2.99 oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC.
Check Frontier Co-op 19084 Garlic Salt Seasoning 2.99 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op 19084 Garlic Salt Seasoning 2.99 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op 19084 Garlic Salt Seasoning 2.99 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


