Is Frontier Co-op Broth Powder, Vegetable Flavored (Low Sodium) | 1 lb. Bulk Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Tomato, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Carrot, Basil, Celery Seed, Parsley, Spinach, Turmeric, Bay

Check Frontier Co-op Broth Powder, Vegetable Flavored (Low Sodium) | 1 lb. Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Broth Powder, Vegetable Flavored (Low Sodium) | 1 lb. Bulk Bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep