Is Frontier Co-op Ceylon Black Tea (Orange Pekoe) High Grown Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified ? bulk 16 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Pekoe Tea

Check Frontier Co-op Ceylon Black Tea (Orange Pekoe) High Grown Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified ? bulk 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Ceylon Black Tea (Orange Pekoe) High Grown Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified ? bulk 16 oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking