Is Frontier Co-op Ceylon Black Tea (Orange Pekoe) High Grown Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified ? bulk 16 oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Orange Pekoe Tea
Check Frontier Co-op Ceylon Black Tea (Orange Pekoe) High Grown Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified ? bulk 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op Ceylon Black Tea (Orange Pekoe) High Grown Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified ? bulk 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op Ceylon Black Tea (Orange Pekoe) High Grown Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified ? bulk 16 oz. is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


