Is Frontier Co-op Ceylon Cinnamon Ground Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified™ 1.76 oz. bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon

Check Frontier Co-op Ceylon Cinnamon Ground Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified™ 1.76 oz. bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Ceylon Cinnamon Ground Certified Organic Fair Trade Certified™ 1.76 oz. bottle is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep