Is Frontier Co-Op Cloves Whole -- 1.36 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cloves
Check Frontier Co-Op Cloves Whole -- 1.36 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-Op Cloves Whole -- 1.36 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


