Is Frontier Co-op Deluxe Freeze Dried Vegetable Blend for Soup, 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Dehydrated Onion, Potatoes, Peas, Tomatoes, Celery Flakes, Bell Peppers, Parsley And Green Beans

Check Frontier Co-op Deluxe Freeze Dried Vegetable Blend for Soup, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Deluxe Freeze Dried Vegetable Blend for Soup, 16 oz is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep