Is Frontier Co-op Harissa Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 1.9 oz. bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Paprika, Organic Caraway, Organic Crushed Red Chili Pepper, Organic Cayenne, Organic Coriander, Organic Cumin, Organic Garlic, Organic Peppermint, Sea Salt
Check Frontier Co-op Harissa Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 1.9 oz. bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op Harissa Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 1.9 oz. bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op Harissa Seasoning Blend Certified Organic 1.9 oz. bottle is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


