Is Frontier Co-op Herbs of Italy, Italian Blend of Aromatic Herbs, 0.80 oz (22 g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gano, Thyme, Basil, Garlic, Black Pepper, Tarragon, Red Bell Pepper And Chives
Check Frontier Co-op Herbs of Italy, Italian Blend of Aromatic Herbs, 0.80 oz (22 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op Herbs of Italy, Italian Blend of Aromatic Herbs, 0.80 oz (22 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op Herbs of Italy, Italian Blend of Aromatic Herbs, 0.80 oz (22 g) is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


