Is Frontier Co-op Herbs of Italy, Italian Blend of Aromatic Herbs, 0.80 oz (22 g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gano, Thyme, Basil, Garlic, Black Pepper, Tarragon, Red Bell Pepper And Chives

Check Frontier Co-op Herbs of Italy, Italian Blend of Aromatic Herbs, 0.80 oz (22 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Herbs of Italy, Italian Blend of Aromatic Herbs, 0.80 oz (22 g) is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep