Is Frontier Co-Op Organic Chocolate Extract -- 2 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Alcohol, Water, Organic Cocoa Extractives

Check Frontier Co-Op Organic Chocolate Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-Op Organic Chocolate Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking