Is Frontier Co-Op Organic Chop Grilling Seasoning -- 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Paprika, Organic Thyme, Organic Tarragon, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Coriander, Organic Cumin, Bay Leaf

Check Frontier Co-Op Organic Chop Grilling Seasoning -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-Op Organic Chop Grilling Seasoning -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep