Is Frontier Co-op Organic Garam Masala Seasoning with Cardamom, Cinnamon & Cloves, 1.79 oz (51 g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cardamom, organic cinnamon, organic

Check Frontier Co-op Organic Garam Masala Seasoning with Cardamom, Cinnamon & Cloves, 1.79 oz (51 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Organic Garam Masala Seasoning with Cardamom, Cinnamon & Cloves, 1.79 oz (51 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading