Is Frontier Co Op Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed 16 oz Pack of 2 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seed

Check Frontier Co Op Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed 16 oz Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co Op Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed 16 oz Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep