Is Frontier Co Op Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed 16 oz Pack of 4 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Seed
Check Frontier Co Op Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed 16 oz Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co Op Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed 16 oz Pack of 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Co Op Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed 16 oz Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


