Is Frontier Co-op Premium Nutritional Yeast Nacho Spice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inactive yeast, chili pepper, himalayan pink salt, onion, paprika (contains silicon dioxide), garlic, black pepper, cumin, salt, rice concentrate, cayenne pepper (may contain silicon dioxide), citric acid.

Check Frontier Co-op Premium Nutritional Yeast Nacho Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Premium Nutritional Yeast Nacho Spice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSnacking