Is Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts - Citrus Pepper Blend, 4.09 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Peel, Sea Salt, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Essential Oil, Organic Parsley
Check Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts - Citrus Pepper Blend, 4.09 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts - Citrus Pepper Blend, 4.09 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts - Citrus Pepper Blend, 4.09 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


