Is Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts Spicy Pepper Blend Seasoning Mix, 3.81 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic black pepper, sea salt, organic onion,

Check Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts Spicy Pepper Blend Seasoning Mix, 3.81 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Prime Cuts Spicy Pepper Blend Seasoning Mix, 3.81 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep