Is Frontier Co-Op Red Chili Peppers Crushed -- 1.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Pepper

Check Frontier Co-Op Red Chili Peppers Crushed -- 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-Op Red Chili Peppers Crushed -- 1.2 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping