Is FRONTIER CO-OP, SEAFOOD SEASONING, SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Paprika, Organic Celery Seed, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Mustard, Organic Cayenne, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Bay Leaf, Organic Ginger, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Mace, Organic Cloves, Organic Allspice, Organic Cardamom
Check FRONTIER CO-OP, SEAFOOD SEASONING, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRONTIER CO-OP, SEAFOOD SEASONING, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRONTIER CO-OP, SEAFOOD SEASONING, SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing


