Is Frontier Co-op Slippery Elm Inner Bark, Cut & Sifted 1 lb 659 OC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Slippery elm inner bark.

Check Frontier Co-op Slippery Elm Inner Bark, Cut & Sifted 1 lb 659 OC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Slippery Elm Inner Bark, Cut & Sifted 1 lb 659 OC is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking