Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frontier Co-op Sweet Sriracha Wing Seasoning, 5.40 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, gochugaru chili pepper, sea salt,

Check Frontier Co-op Sweet Sriracha Wing Seasoning, 5.40 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Sweet Sriracha Wing Seasoning, 5.40 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading
Wheat Free? Frontier Co-op Sweet Sriracha Wing Seasoning, 5.40 oz | Spoonful