Is Frontier Co-op Taco Seasoning Blend 2.33 oz. bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Chili Peppers (May Contain Silicon Dioxide), Yellow Corn Flour, Garlic, Paprika (May Contain Silicon Dioxide), Cumin, Tomato Powder, Oregano, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Cayenne (May Contain Silicon Dioxide)
Check Frontier Co-op Taco Seasoning Blend 2.33 oz. bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Co-op Taco Seasoning Blend 2.33 oz. bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Co-op Taco Seasoning Blend 2.33 oz. bottle is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


