Is Frontier Co-op Thyme Leaf Cut and Sifted 0.85 oz. bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme Leaf

Check Frontier Co-op Thyme Leaf Cut and Sifted 0.85 oz. bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Co-op Thyme Leaf Cut and Sifted 0.85 oz. bottle is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup