Is FRONTIER CRANBERRY MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC DATES (WITH ORGANIC OAT COATING), ORGANIC PEPITAS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CASHEWS.

Check FRONTIER CRANBERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping