Is Frontier Deluxe Vegetable Soup Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots , Dehydrated Onion , Potatoes , Peas , Tomato Flakes , Celery Flakes , Bell Peppers , Parsley , Green Beans
Check Frontier Deluxe Vegetable Soup Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Deluxe Vegetable Soup Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Deluxe Vegetable Soup Blend is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


