Is Frontier Herb Tea - Organic - Fair Trade Certified - Black - Irish Breakfast Blend - Bulk - 1 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea

Check Frontier Herb Tea - Organic - Fair Trade Certified - Black - Irish Breakfast Blend - Bulk - 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Herb Tea - Organic - Fair Trade Certified - Black - Irish Breakfast Blend - Bulk - 1 lb is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item