Is Frontier Natural Products Chai Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves, Black Pepper

Check Frontier Natural Products Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Chai Tea is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go