Is Frontier Natural Products Curry Powder -- 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Paprika (May Contain Silicon Dioxide, An Anit-caking Agent), Fenugreek, Coriander, Black Pepper, Cumin, Ginger, Celery Seed, Cloves, Caraway, Cayenne

Check Frontier Natural Products Curry Powder -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Curry Powder -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup