Is Frontier Natural Products Guardian Spirit Tea -- 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Burdock Root, Organic Sheelp Sorrel, Organic Slippery Elm Bark, Rhubarb Root

Check Frontier Natural Products Guardian Spirit Tea -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Guardian Spirit Tea -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go