Is Frontier Natural Products Organic Assam Tea Tippy Golden FOP -- 1 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Assam Black Tea

Check Frontier Natural Products Organic Assam Tea Tippy Golden FOP -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Organic Assam Tea Tippy Golden FOP -- 1 lb is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast