Is Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Textured Soy Protein (Organic Soy Flour), Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor (Organic Soybean Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor), Organic Caramel Color
Check Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Natural Products Organic Bac'Uns Bacon Flavored Soy Bits -- 1 lb is available at 3 retailers
AmazonRalphsVitacost
About this product
Meat · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


