Is Frontier Natural Products Organic Cayenne Ground, 1.7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Cayenne Chili Peppers

Check Frontier Natural Products Organic Cayenne Ground, 1.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Organic Cayenne Ground, 1.7 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing