Is Frontier Natural Products Organic CO2 Decaffeinated Green Tea Mango -- 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fair Trade Certified Green Tea, Organic Calendula Petals, Natural Mango Flavor

Check Frontier Natural Products Organic CO2 Decaffeinated Green Tea Mango -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Organic CO2 Decaffeinated Green Tea Mango -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go