Is Frontier Natural Products Organic Garlic Salt -- 1 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Parsley

Check Frontier Natural Products Organic Garlic Salt -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Organic Garlic Salt -- 1 lb is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep