Is Frontier Natural Products Organic Seasoning Blend Garlic & Herb -- 2.7 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Carrot, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Parsley, Organic Fennel, Organic Mustard, Organic Coriander, Organic Cumin, Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme, Organic Celery Seed, Organic Rosemary, Organic Basil, Organic Cayenne, Organic Marjoram, Organic Bay Leaf, Organic Lemon Essential Oil

Check Frontier Natural Products Organic Seasoning Blend Garlic & Herb -- 2.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Natural Products Organic Seasoning Blend Garlic & Herb -- 2.7 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing