Is Frontier Natural Products Red Raspberry Leaf Cut and Sifted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberry Leaf
Check Frontier Natural Products Red Raspberry Leaf Cut and Sifted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Natural Products Red Raspberry Leaf Cut and Sifted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Natural Products Red Raspberry Leaf Cut and Sifted is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


